Retour à la page de garde

TABLE N° 6
(Années 1668-1671)
Table alphabétique des sépultures d'Auxonne
ALLEMAND Guillaume 1670
ARCHIER Pierre 1670
AUBRY Chretienne 1671
BALAND Jeanne 1670
BARBIER Margueritte 1670
BARDET Claude 1669
BEAULD dit CLAUDY Natoire 1671
BEAUSSEY (veuve) 1668
BEAUTEY Richard 1671
BEGUIN Jean 1670
BELON Jean 1669
BERNARD Guillemette 1668
BERTHIER Jean 1668
BESANCON DUPLESSIS Bernard (gouv. d'Aux.) 1670
BOILET Claude 1669
BOILLAUD Jacques 1668
BOILLAUD Jean 1670
BOISSELET Jean 1671
BOIVIN Jeanne 1671
BONNOT François 1668
BORTHON Anne 1669
BOULANGER Philippe 1670
BOUSCAULT Lazare 1669
BOUTILLY Anne 1668
BREDILLET Guillaume 1668
BRENOT (femme LABOTTE) 1669
BRISEBARRE Hugues 1670
BRUNET Claudine 1669
CAILLET Guillemette 1670
CARPENTIER Didièrre 1669
CARPET Christophe 1668
CARPET Claude 1668
CASSOT Guillemette 1668
CHALAS Mathieu 1668
CHAMPENAY Catherine 1668
CHAPOTOT Claude 1670
CHATELAIN Nicolas 1670
CHENOT Jean 1669
CHENU Claude 1669
CHENU Guillemette 1670
CHERCHILLEY Nicolas 1669
CHEVILLON Sébastien 1670
CINTOROT (dit l'amour) Pierre 1670
COLAS Anne 1670
COLON Jeanne 1670
CONTANT Claudine 1669
CONTERET Pierre 1668
DARCIER Jacquette 1669
DARTOIS Humberte (veuve PELLETIER) 1668
DASNOT Jacques 1670
DAUVAY Claudine 1670
DE CAMBRON Philippe 1670
DE FERRE Simon 1669
DECHAIN Jeanne 1668
DELACROIX François 1668
DELARAMISSE Claude 1668
DELCONZE (DELEONZE?) Jeanne 1668
DELIOT Agnus 1669
DEMOLIN Barbe 1670
DERALIN Nicolas 1670
DIENYE Antoinette 1671
DUMAGNY Pierre 1669
ESMEE 1670 ou 1671
EUVRARD Gaspard 1668
FOLION François 1669
FONTAT Mamert 1668
FOUCHE Anne (femme DELARAMISSE) 1668
FRANCOIS Françoise (vve BOUGILLON) 1668
FRERE (veuve) Michelle 1668
FRIBOUR Emilland 1669
FROMY Marie 1668
FRUMIER Pierre 1668
GAILLARD Anne 1669
GAILLARD Jacques 1670
GAILLARD Nicolas 1669
GARNIER Jeanne (veuve) 1669
GAUDIN Michelle 1669
GAUTET François 1671
GILLET Etienne 1668
GRAMMOND François 1668
GRIVELET Edme 1669
GROSSETETE Nicolas 1669
GUERIN Margueritte 1669
GUICHARD François 1668
GUIOT(E?)Y Alexandre 1669
HARBET Catherinne 1668
JACOB Catherinne 1670
JACQUIER Perrenette 1671
JACQUOTOT Pierre 1670
JAMBIN Pierre (dit Lavigne) 1668
JANNON Hugues 1671
JEAN CLERC Claude 1669
JEANNOT Pierre 1669
JOUENNE Claude 1669
JULIEN Jean (dit la Louange) 1668
JULIEN Jeanne (veuve Joly) 1668
LA BULLEE Claudine 1669
LA CHAPELLE 1671
LA CHAPELLE Claude 1669 ou 1670
LA VIOLETTE 1668
LAGRAINE 1669 ou 1670
LAPLUME Mathieu 1668
LE PAGE Nicolas 1668
LEBAULT Jean 1669
LEBEAU Antoine 1669 ou 1670
LEBLAN Elisabeth 1669
LEJUGE Marie 1669 ou 1670
LEONZE Jeanne 1668
LEROY Antoine 1669
LEROY Claude 1668
LOICHOT Jean Claude 1668
LORSET Henri 1669 ou 1670
LUCOT Claude 1669 ou 1670
LUCOT dit Jannot Bénigne 1668
LUCOT Philibert 1669
MAIN Claude 1671
MAIRE Jeanne 1669
MAIRE Michelle (femme) 1669
MALESCHARD Martin 1670
MARCHAND Huguette 1668
MARESCHAL Claude 1670
MARQUIS Bonaventure 1668
MARTENET Jean 1669
MATROT Nicolas 1668
MENELET Claudine 1668
MOL Jacques 1669
MONIN Marie 1669
MONION Antoine 1669
MONTAIGU Barbe 1669
MUSSOT Claude 1671
NOIROT Claude 1668
PAULET Claudine 1670
PAUMIER Claude Philippe 1668
PERRIER dit Molang Louis 1668
PERRIN Claude 1669
PERROT Françoise 1670
PERROT Guillemette (veuve) 1670
PERROT Margueritte (femme) 1671
PERROT Pierre 1668
PETIT Jacques 1669
PHILIPPE Nicolas 1668
PICHET Jean 1668
PIERROT Jacques 1668
PIN (veuve) 1670
PIN Guillaume 1668
PLATOT Bonaventure 1668
PONEY Claude 1668
PONSOT Claudine 1670
PONSOT Jean Baptiste 1668
PONSOT Pierre 1671
PONTENEY (veuve) 1670
RAMAILLOT François 1670
RIGOLLIER François 1668
ROBARDET François 1668
ROBERT Jean 1669
ROLE François 1671
SABOT (femme) 1670
SAGE Quintine 1669
SALE Guillaume 1669
SANDROT Jeanne 1668
SEMELLE Claude 1670
SENDARGENT Claude 1669
SERANT Barthelemi 1668
SERNANT Jacquette 1669
TAULPIN Pierre 1669
THEURET Jeanne (veuve MAITRE) 1668
THURET Pierre 1669
TIPOLET Barbe 1671
TONELOT Jeanne 1669
TONNELOT Chretienne 1670
TOUSSAINT Jeanne 1670
TUROUX Antoine 1668
VALOT Lucresse 1668
VERDELET Etienette 1670
VERDELET Hélène 1669
VERRIERE Cécile 1669
VESTET Claude 1669
VIENOT Margueritte 1669
VOILOT Claudine 1670
VOLET (femme) Julienne Pétronille 1668
VYARD Marie 1671