Retour à la page de garde

TABLE N° 3
(Années 1600-1605 ; 1624-1625 ; 1630-1631 ; 1634-1638)
Table alphabétique des sépultures d'Auxonne
ARMEDIEU Claude 1636
ARNOULPH Claude 1601
BAROILLOT Mongine 1600
BAULDOIN (la femme MICHEL) 1634
BAULDOIN Nicolas 1625
BELLOT Claude 1624
BERDULLE (la veuve) 1630
BERIGNOT (tisserand) 1601
BERNARD (Maistre) 1630
BERNARD Guillemette 1603
BERNARD Humbert 1603
BIARNET Nicolas 1600
BIENVENU Marcianne 1603
BIERNET Anne (femme DUPUIS) 1637
BIGOT Jean (avocat) 1638
BIOT Pierre 1625
BIZOT Jacques 1630
BIZOT Jean (l'enfant de) 1636
BOILLAUD (la fille de Jean) 1603
BONNOT (le fils d'Antoine) 1630
BONNOT Claude 1624
BONNOT Humbert 1636
BONNOT Pierre 1630
BORTHON (la veuve de feu Mr) 1630
BORTHON (la veuve de Mr Claude) 1624
BORTHON François (médecin) 1630
BORTHON Jacques 1601
BOUCHARD Claude 1630
BOUGON Guillaume 1601
BOURDON François 1636
BOURGUIGNOTTE (la) 1625
BOUTON (la femme de Michel) 1636
BOYVAULT Jacquette (femme BON) 1603
BREGIN (la veuve) 1630
BRENOT (la veuve ESTIENNE) 1636
BRETIN Jean (maire) 1603
BROSSET Hugues (le gendre de) 1601
BRUNET (la veuve) 1634
BYNOTTE 1636
CAILLET Pierre 1625
CAMUS Jean 1624
CAMUSET Philibert 1624
CARE Jeanne (veuve Hugues MONIN) 1604
CARNET Jean 1624
CARPENTIER (la femme de Jacques) 1635
CASSERT Pierre 1634
CHAIGNE (la femme de Mr) 1602
CHAMPION Anne (femme d'Emilld SEMELLE) 1604
CHAPUIS Jean 1635
CHARCHILLEY (la femme de Nicolas) 1634
CHAROLLOIS (la veuve) 1601
CHARPENTIER Jacob 1635
CHAUVEAU (la veuve) 1636
CHERCHILLEY Marie 1635
CHEVANCE 1637
CHEVANCE Claude 1636
CHEVRES Sébastien 1630
CHILIANCE François 1601
CLERC Gabriel 1603
CLERC Toussainct 1636
CLOPPOT (la veuve de Claude) 1605
CLOPPOT Nicolas 1602
CONCLAIS ? (le Sr de) 1637
CORNAULT (la veuve) 1635
COURTENET (la veuve de Jean) 1604
COUTELEY ? Claude 1624
CRESSI Guillaume 1634
CROSSI (la femme de Guillaume) 1630
CROUSET Claude 1637
CUILLEREY Martine 1636
DAMPNICOLAS (le fils de Pierre) 1636
DAMPNICOLAS Humbert 1603
DARTOIS (la fille de Nicolas) 1600
DARTOIS Etienne 1600
DASNOT (la veuve) 1634
DAULNEIRE (la) 1635
DAVID Edmé 1603
DEBRION (Mr) 1636
DECLOCHE (la femme de Gabriel) 1624
DELACROIX (la femme de Guillaume) 1600
DELACROIX (Mademoiselle) 1624
DENIS (la fille de , de St Seyne) 1603
DERBOIS Claude 1624
DEVAULT (le fils de Mr) 1625
DEVILLE (la veuve) 1636
DEVILLE Jacques 1625
DIOT 1637
DROUELLE (la femme Gaspard) 1625
DRY Anne 1637
DU MAGNI Françoise (femme de Denis) 1603
DUMAGNI Claudine (femme DAMOUGEOT) 1637
DUPLESSIS (Mr) 1636
DUPUIS Jean 1637
FANTAISIE (la femme de) 1637
FANTAISIE (la, soldat) 1637
FRANCOIS (le Ca…) 1636
FROTEY (le fils de Jean) 1605
FROTEY Emilland 1637
FROTEY Jean (fils de Claude) 1635
GAIDON Etienne 1603
GARNIER Jean 1635
GARNIER Jeannette 1637
GAUPIN (la femme de François) 1635
GIGOT Chrestienne 1634
GILLE Christophe 1637
GIRARD Margueritte (vve Jean MASSON) 1600
GODIN (de Flagey) 1637
GOURY Jean 1638
GOUSSELET (la mère de Jean) 1603
GOUTHERET Perrenette (femme … MAILLET) 1600
GRANDCHAMP (sergent) 1636
GRANDJEAN (de Chevigny) 1636
GRIDEY Antoine 1630
GUERITET Henri 1635
GUILLAUME Pierre 1636
GUILLAUMOTTE (la) 1630
GUSSIN (la femme) 1630
HUGENIN Etienette (femme de Claude) 1600
JACQUELINE (Dame) 1636
JACQUET Jeanne 1625
JALOUX (la fille de Pierre) 1601
JANNET (le fils de Mr) 1602
JANNON (Mademoiselle) 1636
JOLICOEUR (soldat) 1634
JOLY Antoine (chatelain de Pontailler) 1637
JURAIN (la fille de Jean) 1625
JURAIN Mr Jean 1630
LA BLANCHE Antoine 1630
LA BOLLAYE (de, Mr) 1603
LA BOTTE Elizabeth 1637
LA BOTTE Jean 1624
LA BOTTE Perrinne 1634
LA CONSTOINDRE (la femme de) 1634
LA CROIX Barbe (femme de Pierre) 1604
LA CUISERIE Claude 1638
LA PIERRE (du château) 1625
LA POINTE (la femme de) 1636
LA VERNE Gaspard 1630
LAMOUR Jeanne (veuve) 1630
LANDOUY (la femme de Pierre) 1625
LANDRI (la fille de Claude) 1603
LANGEVIN (la veuve) 1636
LAURENT (la femme du gros) 1601
LAVIGNE (soldat) 1634
LE CHARPENTIER (Mr) 1634
LE PATISSIER Jean (la femme de) 1636
LE RASSEUR Claude 1624
LECOUSSOIS (la femme de Jean) 1636
LECOUSSOIS Toussaint 1636
LEDEUL (le fils de Claude) 1630
LEMBERT (Mr?) 1604
LEPIN (la veuve) 1630
LEROUX Louis (dit Brusset) 1636
LESCORCE Barbe (femme de Guill. LE BOUT) 1624
LESCORCE Pierre 1624
LESDILLE? LESCOILLE? Girard 1636
LESNE Pierre 1634
L'ESPERANCE (la veuve) 1630
LESTORNEAUX Antoine 1603
LOMBARD Jean (la veuve) 1637
LORANGE (la veuve) 1630
LOUIS (soldat) 1624
LOURAIN Nicolas 1636
LOY (la femme de Claude) 1624
LUCOT Guillaume 1634
LUCOT? (la fille de Margueritte) 1600
MAIRE Humbert 1637
MAIRE Marie 1637
MALARBET Philippe 1636
MALHARBET Sébastien 1624
MARTENET Pierre 1634
MASOUHIER Emilland (dit Latour) 1636
MATHIOT (la veuve) 1636
MATHIOT Jeannette 1603
MAXILLY (de, Jean) 1636
MENIOT Claude 1625
MENSUIN? (la femme de Chrestien) 1635
MERCIER dit Marot (la femme de) 1600
MERCIER Margueritte 1602
MERCIER Philibert 1603
MEURE D'EFFROY Beatrix 1601
MEURE D'EFFROY Jacques 1601
MILLON Jeanne 1601
MILON Nicolas 1634
MOL (la femme de François) 1630
MOLIN Jacques 1634
MONGINET François 1636
MONIN Hugues  1602
MONTAGUT (la femme de Jean) 1603
MONTGENET Prudent 1630
MOREL (la femme de Barthelemy) 1603
MOREL Hugues 1635
MOREL Oudette (femme de Hug. MORTENNE) 1637
MORELLE (la femme de) 1624
MORISOT Jacquette  1624
MORISOT Jacquette (femme BRUNET) 1624
MOURELET Emilland 1637
N…RET Aimé 1637
NEUILLOT (la fille de François) 1636
NICOLIN Philiberte (femme de Guill. BOUGON) 1600
NIODET (le fils de Simon) 1636
NOUVEAU (de, Claude de St Denis en France) 1636
ODIN Anne 1636
OUDIN Pierre 1635
PAIN Jeanne (veuve CAMUSARD) 1636
PARIS Julienne (femme BOILLAUD) 1605
PERREY Henry 1604
PERSONNEAU (la fille de Jacques) 1603
PERSONNEAU Claude 1630
PICORNOT Claude 1600
PIERRE Marthe 1600
PION Jean 1636
POSNIER Pierre 1637
POUSSOT (la femme de Jean) 1630
RABIET 1637
RAISON Denis 1636
RAMAILLE Margueritte (veuve Nic. BIARNET) 1603
RAMAILLOT (la femme de Pierre) 1636
RAMONET Jean 1636
REGNARD (la femme de François) 1634
REGNARD (la mère de Jean) 1603
REGNAULDOT Martin 1630
RELINE (la veuve) 1637
REMILLET Etienne 1636
REMILLY (la femme de Mgr de) 1636
RENIER Denis 1603
RENTIERE (la, de l'hôpital) 1635
ROBARDET (de Flammerans) 1637
ROBOT (Mr) 1603
ROLLIN François (la fille de) 1636
ROSAIN (de Pontailler s. Saône) 1636
ROSOTTE Etienne (la fille de) 1637
ROURSET Didier (de Villers Rotain) 1636
ROUSSIN (… de Pierre) 1602
ROY (la femme de Jean) 1636
RUCHELET Nicolas 1634
RUCHELET Pierre 1600
SAGET Toussaint 1637
SAULCIER (la femme de Claude) 1601
SAULTEREL 1638
SERNANT (la femme de Claude) 1624
SERNANT Claude 1634
SOLEIL (Mr) 1637
SYNEAU (Mademoiselle) 1636
TABARY François 1605
TERRESTRE (la veuve de Gaspard) 1624
THEVENOT Claude 1635
THIBAUDOT (la femme d'Etienne) 1635
THIEBAUD (la femme de Pierre) 1601
THIERCELIN Antoine 1603
THURET Jean 1601
TITOT (la veuve) 1630
TOMBELIN (la femme de Mr) 1604
TREBILLON Perrenette (veuve Antoine CAMUZ) 1602
TREBILLON Perrenette (veuve Jean ARNOULPH) 1630
TRUSSEY Jean 1636
VALOT (la veuve de Claude) 1635
VARMEY Jean 1637
VATEL François 1603
VATEL Julienne (femme LAMBERT) 1637
VAYRON (la veuve de Jean) 1603
VERDELET Elizabeth 1624
VERNIER Jean 1625
VETET (la femme de Nicolas) 1636
VIARD Anne (femme de Pierre SOLEIL) 1637
VILLEBICHOT (de) 1637
VIRY (la femme de François) 1630
VIRY Jacques 1636
VIRY Jean Baptiste 1636
VYARD (la femme de Mr) 1602
VYARD (la femme de Mr) 1634
YSSARD (la femme de Didier) 1602