Retour à la page de garde

      RESSOURCES NOTARIALES (ANCIEN REGIME)  

  NOTAIRE DATES EXTR. REP./INVENT. REMARQUES
ARC s/TILLE
          OBIER 1606 - 1628 1606 - 1628   
BONNOUVRIER 1627 - 1678    
LEROUGE Père 1678 - 1725 1678 - 1725   
LEROUGE Fils 1726 - 1781 1726 - 1768   
JOANNET Pierre 1782 - 1820    
         
BEAUMONT s/VINGEANNE        
              GALIET Aïeul Claude 1595 - 1638    
JANVIER Jean Claude 1615 - 1628    
GALIET Père Bernard 1640 - 1652    
GALIET Fils Bernard 1657 - 1688    
JOLIOT François 1690 - 1722    
CLESQUIN François 1723 - 1731  1723 - 1730  
BARTET Jean 1786 - 1817 1786 - 1817   Tables alpha
         
BEIRE LE CHÂTEL        
    CLOPIN 1575 - 1588    
CLOPIN 1600 - 1640    
         
BELLENEUVE        
  AUBERT Michel 1597 - 1621    
         
BEZE        
                                          TONNELIER Pierre 1561 - 1595    
BONYARD Pierre 1566 - 1630    
BARILLET Léger 1573 - 1574    
CHABAILLE Jean 1575 - 1589    
AMIOT Hector 1603 - 1659    
GOUJON Nicolas 1606 - 1652    
MAGNIEN Jean 1613 - 1619    
JOLY 1615    
GRANDORE 1624 - 1629    
GOSSELIN François 1634 - 1657    
TROUVE Jean 1648 - 1660    
PERREY Jean 1652 - 1706    
FEBVRE Jean 1668    
PORTIER Père Jean 1685 - 1703    
PORTIER Fils Jean 1707 - 1757    
ARNOULT Jean Baptiste 1729 - 1747 1729 - 1747  + Rép. annuels  
JACOB 1742 - 1761 1742 - 1760  
SINGET 1761 - 1772 1761 - 1772   
ORMANCEY 1765 - 1778    
ROSAT Jean Baptiste 1770 - 1821  1770 - 1821  
BLANDIN 1779 - 1784    
         
CHAMPAGNE s/VINGEANNE        
        AUBERT François 1632 - 1690  1632 - 1690  
TROUVE François 1694 - 1737  1694 - 1737 + Tables alpha 
TROUVE Léon 1738 - 1767    
AUBERT Claude 1767 - 1807  1767 - 1807  
         
ETEVAUX        
      ROUHIER Laurent 1566 - 1598   Mq 1579 
ROUHIER Simon 1599 - 1646    
LOMBARD Jean François 1792 - An VII   +Répertoires 
         
FONTAINE - FRANCAISE
                                    JANVIER Jean Claude 1607 - 1679   Mq 15, 22, de 66 à 72
JACQUINOT Claude 1609 - 1660    
BROUAULT 1616 - 1669    
MIDAN Jean Claude 1621 - 1639   Mq 1637
POURCHERET Jean Claude 1621 - 1641    
LABOTTE Jean Claude 1642 - 1666   Mq 1653 et 1665
JACQUINOT Henri 1650 - 1673   Mq 53, 57, 60, 63, 70
BUVEE 1674 - 1678    
QUIROT Jean Claude 1677 - 1691 1677 - 1691  
MICHEL Jean 1679 - 1711    
JANVIER Claude 1683 - 1728   Mq 1690-1691
JACQUINOT Dominique 1711 - 1745    
BROUHOT 1728 - 1775   Mq de 1767 à 1769
LAMBELOT 1746 - 1755    
CLAUDON Chrétien 1746 - 1783    
FORESTIER 1766 - 1771    
ROSAT Jacques 1777 - An X    
CLAUDON Eloi Félix 1786 - 1822 1806 - 1809  
         
FOUCHERANS (Jura)        
  AUBRIA Claude 1698 - 1707    
         
GENLIS        
                        BELOT Jacques 1690 - 1695    
TRAPELET Jean 1697 - 1720    
GAUTHEROT 1701 - 1750 1701 - 1737  
MAILLARD Jean 1722 - 1746    
VILLIER 1747 - 1753    
LAMBERT 1753 - 1769    
BESANCENOT Denis 1762 - 1769 1762 - 1769  
MARTIN Nicolas 1769 - 1802    
TARNIER 1771 - 1777    
JOANNET 1780 - 1781 1780 - 1781  
MENELON Nicolas 1783 - 1784 1783 - 1784  
SIMONOT Jean 1788 - 1807    
         
LAMARCHE s/SAÔNE        
                  BAUDRY 1670 1670 Uniquement inventaire
BERNARD 1670 - 1696 1670 - 1696 Uniquement inventaire
MONIARD 1707 - 1715    
MATHIEU Pierre 1717 - 1740 1717 - 1740  
BOULLIER Jacques 1740 - 1746 1740 - 1746 Uniquement inventaire
BOUVIER Jacques 1747 - 1748 1747 - 1748 Uniquement inventaire
BUREAU 1755 - 1778 1755 - 1778  
HUMBERT 1779 - 1781 1779 - 1781  
LECOMTE François 1788 - An VII    
         
LAPERRIERE s/SAÔNE        
    FINOT François 1700 - 1719    
BRETON Charles 1739 - 1753    
         
MAXILLY        
    COURNAUT 1648 - 1679    
DAMPNICOLAS 1685 - 1717    
         
MIREBEAU s/BEZE        
                                            LALOUET Abraham 1624 - 1629 1624 - 1629  
BOUDIER 1630 - 1650    
DESBORDES 1654 - 1694    
LALOUET Jean 1655 - 1663 1655 - 1663  
BOUDIER 1672 - 1697    
DRAPIER Daniel 1673 - 1701 1673 - 1699  
BUVEE 1677 - 1681    
VERNISY 1695 - 1727    
BOUDIER 1701 - 1722 1701 - 1721  
DAUTREY 1702 - 1729    
QUIROT Claude 1725 - 1761 1751 - 1761  
BRELET Bernard 1726 - 1735 1726 - 1735  
PACOT Jacques 1727 - 1742 1727 - 1742  
GRUARDET 1735 - 1761 1735 - 1761  
DUMAY Jean père 1743 - 1780 1743 - 1780  
GUILLIER Claude 1762 - 1813 1762 - 1813  
JAVELIER 1767 - 1773 1767 - 1773  
DUBOIS Jean Baptiste 1768 - 1782 1768 - 1774  
CAPITAIN Philibert 1773 - 1774 1773 - 1784  
FORESTIER 1775 - 1784    
DUMAY Jean fils 1780 - 1815 1780 - 1815  
TRIQUET Jean Baptiste 1786 - An IX 1786 - VIII  
         
PLUVAULT        
      MOILLET Roger 1679 - 1689   1679-1686 en BII 805/1
DUGIED Adrien 1689 - 1714    
DUGIED François 1715 - 1724    
         
PLUVET        
  QUENOT Pierre 1654 - 1737    
         
PONTAILLER s/SAÔNE        
                                    BRAMANT Pierre 1580 - 1614    
BRAMANT Nicolas 1612 - 1636    
PRIVEY 1623 - 1636    
ROUHIER 1638 - 1674   Mq 53 & 55-64
BRAMANT Jacques 1644 - 1690    
MARTENET Vien.& Fr. 1652 - 1693    
BORTON Cl. & Jean 1675 - 1717    
LEGAY 1693 - 1715    
JOLY Pierre 1717 - 1739 1717 - 1739  
d'HEURTET 1717 - 1743    
MICHEL Jean-Franç. 1733 - 1769 1733 - 1769  
BRAMAND 1736 - 1740   Non versé AD
JOLY Pierre-Franç. 1739 - 1751 1739 - 1751  
JOANNIN 1748 - 1755 1748 - 1755  
QUIROT 1753    
GAUTHIER Jean 1755 - 1795 1755 - 1795  
GOMION François père 1756 - 1805 1756 - 1805  
LEROUGE François 1769 - An VII 1769 - An VII  
         
RENEVE        
    FOUTELET 1701 - 1724 1693 - 1724  
BLANDIN Jean Jacques 1787 - 1811 1787 - 1811  
         
ST JEAN DE LOSNE        
                                                                        BATAILLON J. 1611 - 1651    
MORELOT D. 1613 - 1621    
MOREL J. 1620 - 1673    
BOISENET 1622 - 1629    
MICHELOT 1624 - 1639    
GAIGNET père 1631 - 1654    
PIERRE François 1640 - 1673 1668 - 1671  
GAIGNET fils 1655 - 1682    
BRICARD père 1655 - 1691    
POUSSY Claude 1663 - 1695    
DESGRANGES 1674 - 1682    
PIERRE Christophe 1677 - 1719 1698 - 1703  
DESGRANGES 1683 - 1694   Mq de 1690 à 1694
BRICARD fils 1692 - 1734    
BOISOT 1694 - 1720   bcp de lacunes
LECRIVAIN 1696 - 1723    
MARTIN 1696 - 1728    
BOULANGER Philibert 1709 - 1756   Lacunes
RUYNET François 1720 - 1733 1720 - 1734  
GOUGET Maurice 1724 - 1730 1724 - 1726  
THOMAS Claude 1725 - 1744    
MALIVERNE Pierre Antoine 1726 - 1767   Mq de 1760 à 1767
MAGNIEN Jean 1729 - 1736    
FERRIEUX Jacques 1731 - 1775   Nbr lacunes
PRIOLLET Jean 1734 - 1753    
GODARD François 1734 - 1787    
ROYER François 1745 - 1746    
BRETON Jean 1748 - An V   Mq 1786
THOMAS Claude Robert 1754 - 1782 1763 - 1782  
CHIPON François 1756 - 1789    
SIMONOT Jean 1767 - 1778    
FLEURY Nicolas Claude 1775 - 1818 1809 - 1812  
MATHIEU Clément 1779 - 1817 1781 - An VII + inv. 1812-1817 / Mq 1814
ARNOULD François 1783 - 1789 1783 - 1787  
GRUARDET 1785 - 1820   Mq 1814
ADELEINE Denis 1789 - 1822 1789 - 1810  
         
ST LEGER TRIEY        
    GUILLON Léonard 1776 - 1781    
LOMBARD Jean François 1781 - 1787    
         
ST SEINE EN BÂCHE        
  CHENEVOY 1754 - 1755    
         
SOIRANS - FOUFFRANS        
  ARCELIN François 1729 - 1732    
         
TALMAY        
                  MENESTRIER / GRIVAULT 1580 - 1693    
MENESTRIER / SIMON 1693 - 1699    
MENESTRIER 1700 - 1715    
BOULANCHERET 1700 - 1722    
CHRESTIENOT 1722 - 1755    
BOULANCHERET 1756 - 1758 1756 - 1758  
DUMAY Joseph 1758 - 1789   Mq de 1783 à 1785
TRANCHANT 1782 - 1786    
BILLY Joseph 1790    
         
VIEVIGNE        
  SAUVAGEOT Pierre 1735 - 1763